51km

.

Laufen 51km:

.
1/199 Dautel, Alexander 1988 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 3:43:33
1/196 Merrbach, Frank 1983 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 3:43:33
3/..88 Wiessner, Enrico 1985 FH Runners Berlin 3:51:21
4/255 Miether, Michael 1986 Nofretete e.V./Leipziger Laufl 4:04:16
5/525 Burkhardt, Steffen 1980 Team Skatstadt-Marathon 4:04:40
6/..72 Arndt, Tiemo 1978 Dresdner SC 1898 4:09:17
7/191 Weick, Erik 1995 LG Nord Berlin 4:12:34
8/..86 Hammer, Felix 1987 FH Runners Berlin 4:12:35
9/261 Schindler, Christian 1968 Ohne Verein 4:13:15
10/138 Wollert, Tell 1980 Laufend aktiv 4:15:38
11/571 Glatthor, Thorsten 1975 TSV Schwarme 4:17:53
11/..24 Drechsler, Thomas 1966 RC Schlossbike Greiz 4:17:53
13/256 Cabak, Guido 1979 NSV Wernigerode 4:18:30
14/367 Bär, Mario 1972 Ohne Verein 4:20:36
15/489 Schmitt, Marco 1973 SV Königshofen / TV Wasserlos 4:22:24
16/101 Schmidt, Uwe 1968 GMRLV 4:25:01
17/..79 Rinkens, Nico 1971 Eckernförder MTV 4:25:39
18/108 Marx, Jonas 1993 Hannover Runners 4:27:34
18/224 Trebuth, Ralf 1965 LT Waldblick 4:27:34
20/188 Chambers, Christopher 1969 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 4:28:49
21/417 Schlemonat, Ricardo 1980 Personaltrainer 4:29:16
22/1/507 Buehler, Luzia 1982 Team Capricorn 4:30:35
23/550 Chemnitz, Nico 1983 TRI LIZARDS 4:30:38
24/475 Müller, Hans-Peter 1968 Südharzer Laufshop 4:31:24
25/470 Neubauer, Ralf 1966 SSV Eintracht Naumburg 4:33:08
26/240 Quandt, Matthias 1968 Möllner SV 4:33:16
27/451 Mankus, Michael 1970 Serious Running 4:33:36
28/572 Reich, Karl Friedrich 1991 TU Dresden 4:33:42
29/..87 Schneider, Björn 1980 FH Runners Berlin 4:33:48
30/534 Garcia, Francisco Cabanil 1975 The spanish corredores 4:36:14
30/535 Navarro, Jose Antonio Hern 1974 The spanish corredores 4:36:14
32/519 George, Patrick 1985 Team Koriander 4:38:32
32/114 Cäsar, Christian 1981 Harz-Gebirgslauf 1978 e.V. 4:38:32
34/636 Dieroff, Maik 1969 Friends For Life e.V. 4:40:55
35/2/536 Schwarzmann, Tina 1976 The Unexepected Kaos 4:42:40
36/173 Schneidewind, Andreas 1968 LC BlueLiner 4:44:04
37/575 Hartwig, Jannik 1995 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid 4:44:16
38/469 Strenzke, Michael 1963 SSV Eintracht Naumburg 4:44:43
39/..37 Knauer, Daniel 1977 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg 4:45:50
40/502 Schneider, Christoph 1957 TB Hassels 1925 4:46:18
41/..54 Schimmer, Torsten 1977 Trüffeli, Hase und Schlappi 4:47:35
42/..64 Malec, Andreas 1977 Deine Mudda Hannover 4:49:17
43/229 Weinmann, Rene 1968 LTV Genthin 4:51:21
44/..38 Lambeck, Steven 1971 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg 4:51:51
45/216 Richter, Torsten Totti 1970 LT Gördensee / Brandenburg 4:52:33
46/144 Bilek, Marcel 1986 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 4:52:57
47/357 Kuba, Hans-Joachim 1965 Ohne Verein 4:53:34
48/3/9 Liß, Maiken 1979 Capricorn Endurance Team 4:53:57
49/135 Barthel, Sven 1978 LATV Plauen 4:56:48
50/455 Jeschak, Patrick 1986 SF Ennepetal 4:56:59
51/568 Scherz, Uwe 1961 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 4:57:01
52/495 Eberhard, Jürgen 1966 SV Werder Bremen 4:58:09
53/227 Buss, Peter 1961 LTV Erfurt e.V. 4:58:25
54/277 Thielbeer, Ralph 1980 Ohne Verein 4:58:35
55/459 Walther, René 1972 SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge 4:59:03
56/573 von Drathen, Arnt 1964 Tura Meldorf 4:59:08
57/413 Tesch, Thomas 1958 Open-Sports-Hamburg 5:00:56
58/622 Hunger, Alexander 1971 WSV Berlin 5:01:12
59/269 Wichmann, Andreas 1973 Ohne Verein 5:02:00
60/4/520 Heyral, Mandy 1981 Team La Onda Magdeburg 5:02:13
61/242 Schlottag, Jens 1972 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 5:02:14
62/243 Thomas, Bernd 1959 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 5:03:17
63/5/..12 Kaute, Sara 1983 Active Laufteam 5:03:41
64/110 Stelzner, Tobias 1985 Happy Feet 5:04:08
64/..51 Appel, Björn 1983 Catch us if you can Rodgau 5:04:08
66/6/555 Marek-Schmid, Gaby 1965 TSG Backnag 5:04:44
67/436 Rechenberg, Falk von 1973 RSC Lüneburg Triathlon 5:04:40
68/480 Heise, Achim 1972 SV Alfeld 5:05:06
69/267 Schäfer, Jörg 1967 Ohne Verein 5:05:21
70/581 Meier, Christoph 1980 TuS Westheim 5:07:34
71/7/133 Schütt, Silke 1974 Landau Running Company 5:07:49
72/460 Westphalen, Christian 1966 Skiclub Einfeld 5:08:00
73/126 Wimmer, Alois 1963 LA SpVgg Herten 5:08:23
74/203 Hartmann, Thomas 1967 LG Tanne/Harz 5:08:34
75/8/75 Lüürßen, Susi 1966 DUV 5:09:00
76/9/426 Herrmann, Claudia 1983 Rennschnecke Burkersdorf 5:09:13
77/352 Kornetzke, Roland 1975 Ohne Verein 5:09:22
77/397 Stehle, Nick 1973 Ohne Verein 5:09:22
79/548 Singer, Dominik 1982 Trailrunning Harz 5:09:30
80/457 Kaufhold, Marko 1980 SG Bickenriede 1890 5:10:05
81/143 Kuno, Gerhard 1961 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 5:10:12
82/226 Schulz, Christian 1964 LT Waldblick 5:11:15
83/186 Hausdorf, Mike 1968 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 5:11:47
84/..16 Hoffmann, Ramon 1989 artiva Athletix 5:12:01
85/449 Homann, Mark 1979 SCC Berlin 5:13:10
86/202 Blaue, Matthias 1973 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 5:13:52
87/478 Knüpper, Jörg 1964 Sühler Laufkollektiv 5:14:26
88/533 Löchte, Volker 1978 Teuto Runner 5:14:37
89/399 Hoffmann, Andreas 1975 Ohne Verein 5:15:04
90/146 Schlusnus, Max 1990 Lauffreunde Schlusnus 5:15:47
91/468 Bieberbach, Jan 1978 SpVG Vachdorf 5:16:22
92/129 Gerlach, Martin 1984 LAC Eichsfeld/Abt.Blindenlaufs 5:16:30
93/375 Gailus, Torsten Dr. 1966 Ohne Verein 5:16:45
94/580 Uffenbrink, Ralf 1966 Tus Wagenfeld 5:17:04
95/171 Gäbler, Andreas 1979 LC Auensee Leipzig 5:17:25
96/..33 Holz, Matthias 1973 Brandenburg 5:17:42
97/432 Cherek, Uwe 1968 Roadrunner Hamburg 5:18:12
98/..59 Jurkutat, Frank 1967 Dasseler SC 5:18:28
99/400 Klein, Oliver 1970 Ohne Verein 5:19:06
100/362 Möller, Marco 1981 Ohne Verein 5:19:40
101/322 Giesbrecht, Eddie 1975 Ohne Verein 5:20:47
102/10/301 Leunig, Melanie 1979 Ohne Verein 5:22:00
103/11/273 Uebe, Seline 1998 Ohne Verein 5:22:35
104/442 Von Hagen, Wolfgang 1961 SC Borchen 5:23:04
105/..40 Scharun, Markus 1986 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg 5:23:25
106/150 Hinsche, Friedemann 1967 LaufSinn Ulm 5:23:52
107/103 Böning, Dirk 1963 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 5:24:26
108/590 Seeger, Christian 1981 TVE Algermissen 5:25:31
109/12/483 Klemm, Marina 1974 SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 5:25:51
110/..70 Klaus, Remondo 1976 DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis 5:26:14
111/252 Bratfisch, Thomas 1984 N3 Sportverein e.V. 5:27:14
112/127 Bachmann, Sylvio 1973 LAC Eichsfeld 5:27:16
113/13/..58 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 CrossFit Wolfsburg 5:27:19
114/423 Radschuwait, Steffen 1970 Rad-Lauf-Partner 5:27:42
115/..43 Schneider, Falk 1963 BSG Talfreunde Dresden 5:28:06
116/14/..63 Engel, Carmen 1977 DAV Braunschweig 5:28:17
117/540 Wiewiora, Peter 1983 Tide Runners Hamburg 5:28:23
118/15/603 Baldauf, Ute 1959 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 5:29:05
119/335 Jonscher, Guido 1978 Ohne Verein 5:30:02
120/418 Bockmeyer, Pierre 1977 Point-Project 5:30:03
121/222 Harzmeier, Stefan 1972 LT Petershagen 5:30:19
122/271 Mänz, Benjamin 1979 Ohne Verein 5:30:20
123/..53 Kahde, Jörg 1964 Couple Anjo 5:30:23
124/..41 Heinrich, Uwe 1957 BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Han 5:30:24
125/193 Rudolph, Martin 1962 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 5:30:30
126/155 Oestmann, Robert 1967 Lauftreff Ganderkesee 5:31:31
127/239 Willhöft, Klaus 1964 Möllner SV 5:31:34
128/305 Rogers, Buck 1972 Ohne Verein 5:31:48
129/..85 Lüdtke, Matthias 1963 Fettleibige Ballenstedter 5:31:56
130/569 Tonn, Mark 1969 TSV Schleswig 5:32:00
131/541 Schmidt, Roland 1962 Töging 5:32:23
132/412 Kersten, Jens 1972 Onko Team 5:33:53
133/629 Slabon, Raimund 1960 Ohne Verein 5:33:58
133/583 Beckmann, Stefan 1959 TV Borken 5:33:58
135/257 Jans, Gunnar 1967 Ohne Verein 5:34:00
136/16/363 Möller, Janine 1978 Ohne Verein 5:34:18
137/17/427 Herrmann, Tina 1979 Rennschnecken Burkersdorf 5:34:44
138/630 Ebeling, Christian 1966 Beckerdorfer SV 5:35:16
139/314 Rasche, Timo 1971 Ohne Verein 5:35:24
140/18/262 Sonneborn, Cara-Lavinia 1977 Ohne Verein 5:35:31
141/19/627 Kuno, Sabine 1962 ZSG Waltrshausen 5:36:11
142/156 Kanngiesser, Horst 1967 Lauftreff Ottersberg 5:36:29
143/195 Kalinowski, Bernd 1977 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 5:37:25
144/454 Madry, Norbert 1954 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 5:37:47
145/..65 Kostrewa, Bruno 1958 Dellinger SC 5:38:45
146/260 Röhl, Christian 1969 Ohne Verein 5:38:58
147/117 Sternberg, Ulf 1962 HGL Wernigerode 5:39:01
148/552 Drost, Jan 1967 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 5:39:04
148/258 Mellies, Dirk 1978 Ohne Verein 5:39:04
150/197 Prüfer, Gaston 1978 LG Nord Berlin ULTRATEAM 5:39:11
151/20/198 Prüfer, Martina 1969 LG Nord Berlin ULTRATEAM 5:39:12
152/134 Sleziak, Maciej 1984 Langstreckenschnecken 5:39:14
153/378 Günther, Tino 1969 Ohne Verein 5:39:21
154/21/567 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm 5:39:35
155/163 Lange, Andreas 1975 Lauftreff Paris 5:39:38
156/299 Flamm, Frank 1968 Ohne Verein 5:39:42
157/..93 Koch, Hans-Hagen 1961 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 5:39:47
158/..97 Knefel, Günter 1952 Füchse Berlin 5:40:03
159/563 Joppe, Holger 1966 TSV Hilwartshausen 5:40:04
160/166 Schlenhoff, Maarten 1973 Laufwerk Hamburg 5:40:08
161/485 Zimmer, Jörgen 1968 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 5:40:29
162/396 Sakolowski, Bastian 1992 Ohne Verein 5:40:40
162/547 Warmuth, Eike 1977 Trailrunning Harz 5:40:40
164/526 Waldmann, Gustav 1998 Team Trailrunning Harz 5:40:41
164/392 Steinbrück, Georg 1980 Ohne Verein 5:40:41
166/22/109 Albrecht, Finja 1990 Hannover Runners 5:41:03
166/106 Steu, Johannes 1987 Hannover 96 Triathlon 5:41:03
168/452 Lammertz, Lars 1986 seriousrunning 5:41:54
169/238 Michaelis, Olli 1972 Meddys LWT Koblenz / TEA 5:41:58
170/453 Hedrich, Kai 1971 Seriousrunning 5:42:00
171/..82 Männecke, Walter 1960 ESV Lok Potsdam 5:42:07
172/..23 Nikolaiczyk, Andre 1972 Bad Münder 5:42:50
173/183 Dempewolf, Eike 1966 LG Fastflitzer Osterwald 5:43:19
174/320 Hedderich, Timo 1980 Ohne Verein 5:43:20
175/490 Bachmann, Nico 1986 SV Kyffkäuser 5:43:37
176/..84 Kietzmann, Tom 1973 F.C.Hansa Rostock 5:44:05
177/23/456 Suttkus, Ulrike 1967 SFC Ottendorf 5:44:08
178/361 Herterich, Richard 1986 Ohne Verein 5:44:19
179/..81 Meyer, Stefan 1973 Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 5:44:32
180/..80 Lücking, Markus 1971 Endorphinjunkies 5:44:33
181/24/228 Wagner, Marion 1955 LTV Genthin 5:44:48
182/209 Schulze, Klaus 1965 LSF Oldenburg 5:45:23
183/234 Kick, Jörg 1959 LV Einheit Greiz 5:45:31
184/486 Sattler, Frank 1958 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Egger 5:46:01
185/25/516 Kind, Christiane 1985 Team Fitness-Mama 5:46:09
185/473 Heidl, Markus 1979 Stiftung Wadentest 5:46:09
187/472 Fleischer, Jens 1975 Stiftung Wadentest 5:46:10
188/624 Wessels, Wolfgang 1959 http://www.gartenbahncafe.de 5:46:13
189/616 Schwarz, Alfred 1961 Wildeshausener Lauftreff / TEA 5:46:24
190/..92 Nauck, Silvio 1971 FIWA 5:46:27
191/26/241 Lange, Gabriela 1960 Möllner SV 5:46:36
192/310 Matyas, Jan 1969 Ohne Verein 5:46:37
193/..90 Pischem, Thomas 1966 LG MuLi 5:47:39
194/530 Hess, Rene 1972 tecRacer 5:48:25
195/494 Jödecke, Jens 1965 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 5:48:45
196/..34 Seebode, Christian 1968 Braunschweig Hash House Harrie 5:48:52
197/121 Kaufmann, Hupsi 1964 Hupsis Lauftreff 5:49:23
198/..19 Wurm, Christoph 1974 ASFM Göttingen 5:49:25
199/27/611 Bernhardt, Tina 1975 Werder Bremen 5:49:47
199/28/612 Bernhardt, Birte 1973 Werder Bremen 5:49:47
201/..56 Thiem, Sebastian 1986 CrossFit Wolfsburg 5:49:59
202/350 Hentschel, Oliver 1986 Ohne Verein 5:50:18
202/441 Baumgarten, Sven 1980 RunnInk Crew 5:50:18
204/302 Döhmland, Frank 1967 Ohne Verein 5:50:39
205/..17 Wiedig, Michael 1977 Aschersleben 5:50:45
206/29/136 Skomski, Anne 1969 laufend aktiv 5:51:12
207/180 Schaffert, Guido 1969 LG Altes Amt 5:51:34
207/179 Alusse, Michel 1959 LG Altes Amt 5:51:34
209/579 Maas, Wolfgang 1967 TuS Sulingen 5:51:38
210/304 Klaas, Peter 1961 Ohne Verein 5:51:43
211/..89 Kosuch, Dieter 1963 Finanz Informatik 5:51:44
212/223 Krummer, Frank 1963 LT Phillippsburg 5:51:47
213/481 Schädel, Volker 1971 SV Bad Berka 5:51:48
214/383 Fanslau, Thomas 1971 Ohne Verein 5:52:01
215/431 Mehner, Christian 1978 RG 1605 Berlin Thüringen 5:52:12
216/30/264 Gerlach, Grit 1979 Ohne Verein 5:52:14
217/461 Mammitzsch, Andre 1968 Speedteam Nürnberg 5:52:22
218/313 de Carvalho, Marco Ferreira 1982 Ohne Verein 5:52:35
219/170 Bienert, Florian 1981 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 5:52:38
220/355 Krieger, Martin 1964 Ohne Verein 5:53:14
221/..83 Hopp, Michael 1960 ESV Lok Potsdam 5:53:22
222/31/505 Solero, Bettina 1977 Team Berfrösche 5:53:47
223/628 Kirchner, Manuel 1980 Ohne Verein 5:53:48
223/297 Solero, Daniel 1974 Ohne Verein 5:53:48
225/118 Vietheer, Jan 1965 Hökiwis 5:53:53
226/32/379 Gall, Steffi 1968 Ohne Verein 5:53:56
227/557 Tessmer, Holger 1983 TSV Barsinghausen 5:54:02
228/33/537 Lehmann, Kati 1967 Thomas-Sport-Center Dresden 5:54:18
229/..62 Genrich, Dr. Florian 1980 Dasseler SC 5:54:19
230/34/149 Micic, Marina 1981 Laufliebe81 5:54:20
231/35/450 Gaerths, Arilope 1970 Schöne Heide 5:54:34
232/..90 Friese, Toni 1970 Ohne Verein 5:55:39
233/308 Riemann, Helge 1968 Ohne Verein 5:56:23
234/513 Rotte, Uwe 1960 Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei 5:56:32
235/102 Panzer, Axel 1970 Großer- und kleiner LaufMEISTE 5:56:44
236/..39 Bethke, Jörn 1971 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg 5:56:54
237/476 Harms, Eike Gerhard 1978 Suedkreis Ultrateam 5:57:05
238/602 Ermisch, Mario 1963 VfL Brandenburg 5:57:09
239/36/609 Kapler, Sabine 1970 Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. 5:57:13
240/527 Rudewig, Michael 1966 Team Trailwolf 5:57:17
241/37/..26 Bartelmeß, Kristina 1966 Bielefeld-Senne 5:57:21
242/38/610 Schulze, Kerstin 1966 Werder Bremen 5:57:28
243/122 Pirwayssian, Masoud 1962 Intro Braunschweig 5:57:34
244/559 Stöbener, Karsten 1966 TSV Burgdorf 5:57:54
245/140 Kießling, Frank 1963 laufend aktiv 5:58:38
246/501 Westphal, Jürgen 1949 Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V 5:59:10
247/330 Lutz, Rüdiger 1969 Ohne Verein 5:59:16
248/319 Lüdeke, Werner 1958 Ohne Verein 6:00:14
249/..99 Arnegger, Manuel 1987 Gabler Betriebssport e.V. 6:00:28
250/39/596 Lause, Ursula 1959 VfB Salzkotten 6:00:59
251/377 Pieper, Andreas 1977 Ohne Verein 6:01:12
252/40/484 Ulrich, Martina 1960 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 6:01:29
253/41/21 Ostapenko, Tanya 1984 ASFM Göttingen 100 MC 6:01:40
254/376 Blanke, Volker 1966 Ohne Verein 6:01:49
255/446 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 / 100 Marathon Clu 6:02:10
256/42/4 Förster, Sonja 1987 1.FC Union Berlin e.V. 6:02:58
257/43/272 Zielinski, Natalie 1976 Ohne Verein 6:03:25
258/327 Aichele, Rudi 1953 Ohne Verein 6:03:50
259/215 Bertram, Frank 1959 LT Einfeld 6:03:53
260/270 Hein, Timo 1976 Ohne Verein 6:04:05
261/44/561 Schröder, Inga 1972 TSV Fischerhude 6:04:09
262/479 Bartkowski, Markus 1970 SUS Phönix Bielefeld 09 6:04:10
263/316 Schulz, Wolfgang 1968 Ohne Verein 6:04:43
263/373 Balzk, Harald 1955 Ohne Verein 6:04:43
265/128 Hupe, Hans-Reinhard 1962 LAC Eichsfeld/Abt.Blindenlaufs 6:05:11
266/323 Leistner, Sören 1970 Ohne Verein 6:05:30
267/124 Hammer, Arthur 1989 Keulerei 6:05:39
268/439 Hoyler, Rudolf 1957 Run 4 Fun Bübingen 6:06:29
269/570 Schulz, Benjamin 1981 TSV Schulenburg 6:06:41
270/523 Bodenmiller, Steffen 1985 Team Ragazzi 6:06:53
271/..74 Herwig, Eckhard 1963 DUV 6:06:59
272/192 Woitynek, Martin 1973 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 6:07:29
273/254 Kresse, Mathias 1964 Nix tun kann jeder 6:08:08
274/599 Baer, Uwe 1966 VfB Salzkotten e.V. 6:08:20
275/..60 Walgers, Ariën 1968 Dasseler SC 6:08:39
275/45/..61 Pape, Ute 1966 Dasseler SC 6:08:39
277/388 Bez, Frank 1962 Ohne Verein 6:09:11
278/210 Bleicker, Dirk 1968 LSF-Unna-2000 6:09:45
279/152 Suerland, Klaus 1957 Laufsport Senden 6:10:09
280/556 Kostyszyn, Manfred 1961 TSV 05 Rot 6:10:32
281/247 Leipelt, Markus 1962 MTV Vorsfelde Bergziegen 6:10:42
282/217 Bünning, Andreas 1961 LT Hadamar 6:10:58
283/213 Gesierich, Andreas 1971 LSV Delmenhorst 6:11:33
284/46/221 Harzmeier, Wiebke 1977 LT Petershagen 6:11:36
285/47/..14 Verkouter, Claudia 1973 AOK Plus Nordhausen 6:11:54
286/200 Kochanski, Jörg 1972 LG Ohmbachsee 6:11:55
287/391 Knackstädt, Markus 1979 Ohne Verein 6:12:29
288/342 Brosig, Andre 1988 Ohne Verein 6:12:36
289/574 Kleinschmidt, Lars 1966 Tura Meldorf / Westcoastrunner 6:12:43
290/381 Reinhardt, Tilo 1972 Ohne Verein 6:12:49
291/….5 Stoll, Winfried 1964 100 Marathon Club 6:12:54
292/201 Zösche, Karsten 1964 LG Rippershausen 6:13:31
293/438 Stolle, Guido 1972 RSL 07 6:13:32
294/329 Gölitzer, Jan 1984 Ohne Verein 6:13:37
295/..28 Grass, Björn 1961 Björn Grass Running Team 6:13:44
295/48/27 Grass, Christine 1964 Björn Grass Running Team 6:13:44
297/49/591 Deters, Ute 1967 Ultrafriesen e.V. 6:14:53
298/589 Becker, Jürgen 1963 TV Meisenheim 6:14:54
299/403 Wicker, Kai 1967 Ohne Verein 6:14:56
299/498 Fischer, Christian 1966 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 6:14:56
301/496 Junghanns, Thomas 1961 SV Wesenitztal 6:15:35
302/437 Schleinhege, Lars 1979 RSC Papenburg 6:15:46
303/50/465 Herdegen, Nicky 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun 6:15:49
304/288 Stampniok, Frank 1983 Ohne Verein 6:15:59
305/..91 Zabanoff, Peter 1965 Fit in Lautern e.V. 6:16:37
306/51/595 Hellmann, Rita 1958 VfB Salzkotten 6:16:49
307/107 Hundt, Alexander 1982 Hannover Runners 6:17:40
308/549 Baumann, Michael 1973 Tri Familia 6:18:07
309/..52 Graf, Markus 1977 Chariteam München 6:18:46
310/52/349 Brosig, Nicole 1983 Ohne Verein 6:19:33
311/..31 Stammer, Uwe 1974 Blau Weiß Hettstedt 6:19:41
311/53/..30 Reich, Steffi 1964 Blau Weiß Hettstedt 6:19:41
311/471 Scherbe, Ralf 1971 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf 6:19:41
314/346 El Azabi, Nader 1970 Ohne Verein 6:20:39
315/..68 Joppien, Niels 1977 Dimpfermoser Racing Team 6:20:40
316/232 Jensen, Klaus 1962 LTV Kiel-Ost 6:20:43
317/586 Muhle, Henrik 1975 TV Goldbach 6:20:47
318/294 Anders, Lars 1984 Ohne Verein 6:22:14
319/351 Bortfeld, Joachim 1966 Ohne Verein 6:22:18
319/..95 Volkmer, Frank 1967 Friends For Life e.V. 6:22:18
321/235 Strikkeling, Peter 1960 LV Oelde 6:23:00
322/410 Nitsche, Lutz 1968 Ohne Verein 6:23:21
323/148 Rösler, Mario 1972 Laufgruppe EnerGuido 6:23:37
323/425 Petrasch, Oliver 1972 Rehasport-Verein Levin e.V. 6:23:37
325/54/506 Bree, Claudia 1973 Team Bree 6:23:44
326/55/366 Oltmer, Anne 1982 Ohne Verein 6:23:45
327/56/466 Prinz, Nicole 1978 sportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun 6:24:16
328/508 Dietz, Ralph 1963 Team DEUTSCHLAND 6:24:26
329/57/463 Stanik, Sylvia 1979 SportTrend Braunschweig 6:24:34
330/58/248 Meinberg, Anke 1954 MTV Wolfenbüttel 6:24:38
331/….1 Winkler, Roland 1947 SCC Berlin 6:24:49
332/131 Hieronymus, Rembert 1964 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 6:25:08
333/372 Folta, Dirk 1966 Ohne Verein 6:25:28
334/244 Beuse, Oliver 1970 MTV Förste 6:25:29
335/….8 Traeder, Martin 1990 100 Marathon Club 6:26:07
336/142 Lenz, Gunther 1955 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 6:26:35
337/619 Baars, Olaf 1963 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 6:27:32
338/467 Piep, Hans-Heinrich 1952 SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun 6:28:09
339/597 Mika, Rainer 1965 VfB Salzkotten 6:28:19
340/422 Lachmann, Burkhard 1962 Radclub Wehretal äDie Lachmänn 6:28:31
341/59/430 Eggert, Irmgard 1951 Rennsteiglaufverein 6:29:40
342/482 Jahn, Henry 1962 SV Bad Düben 6:30:00
342/558 Matlachowski, Wilfried 1952 TSV Barsinghausen Triathlon 6:30:00
344/154 Helmerichs, Klaus 1954 Lauftreff Bernd Hübner 6:31:32
345/306 Stein, Jens 1964 Ohne Verein 6:31:54
346/600 Labuda, Ralph 1958 VfL Brandenburg 6:32:39
347/601 Heider, Lars 1965 VfL Brandenburg 6:32:40
348/60/338 Bogatko, Elzbieta 1985 Ohne Verein 6:32:43
349/..25 Hanfler, Sven 1974 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde 6:33:24
350/61/618 Baars, Ulrike 1965 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 6:33:51
351/607 Gollner, Heinz 1951 Viermärker Dortmund 6:34:04
352/62/..73 Engler, Jenny 1974 DUV 6:34:58
353/63/415 Wiegand, Anna 1973 Passtschon98 6:35:01
353/416 Wiegand, Frank 1965 Passtschon98 6:35:01
355/64/405 Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte 1988 Ohne Verein 6:35:48
356/65/336 Wienstroer, Antje 1964 Ohne Verein 6:35:49
357/..20 Heyne, Simon 1963 ASFM Göttingen 6:36:11
358/560 Herrmann, Klaus 1968 TSV Eisenberg 6:36:42
359/462 Möller, Udo 1960 Spiridon Laufmagazin 6:36:52
360/66/384 Schiller, Annemarie 1988 Ohne Verein 6:37:02
361/165 Rötz, Sebastian 1984 Lauftreff Wedel e.V. 6:37:03
362/587 Scheidler, Arnt 1972 TV Goldbach 6:37:05
363/67/585 Gansert, Ilona 1967 TV Goldbach 6:37:06
364/68/359 Willecke, Manja 1977 Ohne Verein 6:37:08
365/69/..15 Paredes, Melanie 1980 artiva Athletix 6:37:14
366/477 Hartmann, Michael 1970 Suedkreis Ultrateam/Artiva Ath 6:37:15
367/429 Bieder, Michael 1970 Rennsteiglaufverein 6:37:46
368/344 Petzold, Joachim 1967 Ohne Verein 6:37:47
369/70/206 Franz, Ramona 1973 LG Ultralauf / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 6:37:49
370/325 Hammann, Detlef 1965 Ohne Verein 6:37:50
371/71/317 Noldt, Dr. Guna 1964 Ohne Verein 6:37:56
372/72/245 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen 6:38:06
373/387 Kabuß, Thomas 1967 Ohne Verein 6:38:44
374/421 Bergfeld, Olrik 1967 Quakenbrücker SC 99 6:39:10
375/205 Damm, Hans 1950 LG Ultralauf 6:39:45
376/360 Träger, Falk 1976 Ohne Verein 6:40:10
377/..44 Kaiser, Daniel 1980 B-Team 6:40:11
378/73/187 Noll, Katharina 1970 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 6:40:12
379/290 Schinz, Uwe 1951 Ohne Verein 6:40:37
380/74/598 Beine, Brigitte 1965 VfB Salzkotten 6:41:12
381/340 Prziwarzinski, Andre 1988 Ohne Verein 6:41:20
382/75/230 Della Ragione, Andrea 1971 LTV Kiel Ost 6:41:35
383/76/231 Kalbus, Karin 1960 LTV Kiel-Ost 6:41:36
384/499 Külper, Magnus 1975 SVB De Pierknüppels 6:41:53
385/311 Helle, Friedrich 1964 Ohne Verein 6:42:00
386/77/551 Möhring, Maike 1972 Tri Team Lüneburg 6:42:06
387/78/614 Grix, Melanie 1986 Weyher Lauftreff 6:42:08
388/608 Lakmann, Uwe 1968 Wehyer Lauffeuer 6:42:09
388/79/613 Grix, Julia 1986 Weyher Lauftreff 6:42:09
390/337 Bohlen, Sander 1974 Ohne Verein 6:43:09
391/369 Kainz, Felix 1960 Ohne Verein 6:43:11
392/139 Hahn, Manfred 1960 laufend aktiv 6:43:14
393/401 Rademaker, Thorsten 1988 Ohne Verein 6:43:16
393/174 Fürer, Michael 1970 LC BlueLiner 6:43:16
395/312 Bechtler, Cornelius 1968 Ohne Verein 6:43:25
396/..71 Steins, Christian 1978 DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis 6:43:48
397/284 Beetz, Dirk 1966 Ohne Verein 6:43:52
398/80/..35 Bock, Agnieszka 1981 Braunschweig Hash House Harrie 6:43:59
398/..36 Bock, Udo 1977 Braunschweig Hash House Harrie 6:43:59
398/81/545 Bittner, Andrea 1964 Trail-Runners Oberharz 6:43:59
401/82/542 Krumpen-Müller, Sabine 1969 Trail Runners Oberharz 6:44:00
402/324 Pielok, Alois 1967 Ohne Verein 6:44:04
403/553 Pliske, Gerald 1980 Trimagos Magdeburg 6:44:05
404/433 Mann, Oliver 1968 Robjul 6:44:11
405/593 Groth, Michael 1972 Ultrafriesen e.V. 6:44:25
405/521 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 6:44:25
407/83/104 Werner, Petra 1961 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 6:44:35
408/..45 Bonnemann, Detlef 1967 Burgwedel OT Wettmar 6:45:05
409/84/54 Selent, Andrea 1966 Couple Anjo 6:46:43
410/334 Grünewald, Arnd 1968 Ohne Verein 6:47:01
411/487 Witt, Werner 1960 SV Dickenberg 6:47:15
412/625 Rockstein, Andreas 1965 http://www.zusammenlaufen.de 6:47:27
413/493 Schmidt, Ernest 1983 SV Serno 58 .V. 6:47:32
414/85/341 Böge, Sonja 1985 Ohne Verein 6:47:40
415/86/566 Braunsberger, Katharina 1978 TSV Lelm 6:47:59
416/389 Turgay, Ünlü 1962 Ohne Verein 6:48:23
417/87/368 Hamburger, Madeleine 1963 Ohne Verein 6:48:26
418/181 Mecklenburg, Ralf 1955 LG Deiringsen 6:49:19
419/393 Knackstädt, Sven 1983 Ohne Verein 6:50:01
420/88/175 Elezovic, Tanja 1976 LC BlueLiner 6:51:41
421/89/447 Merle, Verena 1970 SC Neukirchen 6:51:44
422/90/503 Trelle, Serena 1975 TEA / Radebeul 6:52:29
423/280 Becker, Matthias 1970 Ohne Verein 6:53:35
424/91/588 Rauchmann, Steffi 1972 TV Goldbach 6:54:37
425/92/153 Rillig, Pamela 1970 Lauftraining 6:54:47
426/394 Rötz, Uwe 1961 Ohne Verein 6:55:02
427/93/539 Rogova, Dina 1990 Tide Runners Hamburg 6:55:27
428/386 Brase, Hendrik 1966 Ohne Verein 6:55:45
429/395 Digmann, Klaus 1954 Ohne Verein 6:56:12
430/184 Böhm, Peter 1952 LG Kreis Verden 6:56:23
431/332 Dankerl, Jürgen 1954 Ohne Verein 6:56:28
432/94/2 Hippe, Sarah 1978 #aLohAHamburg 6:56:38
433/95/250 Fahlisch, Manuela 1975 Multisport-Los e.V. 6:56:56
433/353 Dehmel, Thomas 1964 Ohne Verein 6:56:56
435/428 Gürtler, Rolf 1951 Rennsteiglaufverein 6:57:30
436/96/411 Roseburg, Bianca 1975 Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt 6:57:52
437/97/..46 Fiedler, Annett 1969 Buschferkel 6:58:29
438/…48 Smollich, Yannis 1995 Buschferkel 6:58:49
439/98/..47 Fiedler, Franka 1995 Buschferkel 6:59:44
440/99/..90 Herzog, Christine 1963 Fit in Lautern e.V. 6:59:46
441/517 Sürich, Karsten 1972 Team Icehouse e.V. 7:02:33
441/100/518 Sürich, Linde 1968 Team Icehouse e.V. 7:02:33
443/529 Becker, Thomas 1964 Team ZAUE 7:03:20
444/101/233 Hohenschild, Britta 1964 Lufthansa SV 7:04:00
445/168 Witte, Marian 1980 Laufwundr 7:05:34
446/169 Stohr, Tobias 1980 Laufwundr 7:05:39
447/287 Messerschmidt, Lutz 1962 Ohne Verein 7:06:13
447/102/286 Messerschmidt, Jacqueline 1964 Ohne Verein 7:06:13
449/..77 Wöhlert, Heinz 1951 DUV 7:08:55
450/178 Schmidt, Peter 1950 LC RON-HILL Berlin 7:10:08
451/130 Wegener, Peter 1967 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 7:10:09
451/103/164 Kauke, Alexandra 1969 Lauftreff Tudorf 7:10:09
453/104/488 Epley, Anna 1970 SV KIRCHBOITZEN 7:11:13
453/158 Kuper, Torsten 1969 Lauftreff Ottersberg 7:11:13
455/246 Jäkel, Michael 1962 MTV Rethmar 7:11:27
456/105/214 Lustig, Elisabeth 1959 LT Bernd Hübner 7:13:07
457/..55 Wenig, Andreas 1969 CRAZY RUNNER`S Halberstadt 7:13:09
458/309 Intrau, Lutz Dr. 1949 Ohne Verein 7:13:37
459/..67 Puth, Georg 1981 Die Drachenläufer 7:14:48
460/296 Fahlke, Sören 1973 Ohne Verein 7:16:29
461/106/605 Haberjoh, Manon 1974 VfL Wolfsburg 7:17:33
462/604 Haberjoh, Heiko 1968 VfL Wolfsburg 7:17:35
463/546 Goldmann, Hans Joachim 1955 Trailrunning Bergwitz 7:18:26
464/107/631 Rummler, Vivien 1985 Ohne Verein 7:19:20
465/544 Würl, Hans 1961 Trail Team OWL / 100MC 7:19:40
466/189 Zimmermann, Ralf 1962 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 7:21:58
467/108/528 Herrmann, Jeannette 1966 Team Trailwolf 7:22:40
468/109/212 Möller, Geli 1964 LSH Elsdorf 7:23:26
469/….9 Spengler, Roman 1964 100 Marathon Club 7:23:34
470/289 Garwisch, Bernd 1960 Ohne Verein 7:24:26
471/110/207 Schumacher, Gabi 1971 Lions / 100 Marathon Club 7:24:34
472/151 Lietz, Ralf 1961 Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt / 7:24:36
473/333 Lombardi, Alessandro 1992 Ohne Verein 7:26:27
474/111/531 Pahmeyer, Martina 1967 Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld 7:28:34
475/532 Finkeldey, Frank 1972 Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld 7:28:35
476/112/510 Larisch, Eveline 1979 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 7:29:15
477/511 Pech-Larisch, Tassilo 1964 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 7:29:16
478/113/382 Esser, Claudia 1973 Ohne Verein 7:30:31
479/114/282 Meier, Petra 1962 Ohne Verein 7:30:33
480/115/339 Bielfeld-Brommont, Annett 1963 Ohne Verein 7:30:41
481/116/115 Schwarzkopf, Katja 1967 Herzlauf -Hilden e.V. 7:30:56
482/111 Kömp, Stefan 1972 Happy Running Family 7:30:57
483/318 Mende, Oliver 1965 Ohne Verein 7:33:43
484/117/275 Fuhrmann, Kerstin 1970 Ohne Verein 7:34:21
485/276 König, Klaus 1960 Ohne Verein 7:34:22
486/118/358 Biedert, Julia 1973 Ohne Verein 7:35:32
487/385 Schiller, Detlef 1960 Ohne Verein 7:36:18
488/..42 Zickler, Frank 1964 BSG Stadt Remscheid 7:36:51
488/..29 Maier, Hans 1953 Black Forest Trailrun 7:36:51
490/266 Hildebrand-Effelberg, Thomas 1960 Ohne Verein 7:36:52
491/434 Grittner, Frank 1960 Röntgen Sport Club Remscheid 7:36:53
492/119/635 Grin, Natalie (….), Lauftreff Ottersleben 7:37:10
492/120/162 Lohmann, Sandra 1970 Lauftreff Ottersberg 7:37:10
494/121/160 Hülsemeyer, Dagmar 1964 Lauftreff Ottersberg 7:37:11
494/122/159 Miesner, Dagmar 1971 Lauftreff Ottersberg 7:37:11
494/461 Hülsemeyer, Thomas 1963 Lauftreff Ottersberg 7:37:11
497/123/370 Heymann, Veronika 1950 Ohne Verein 7:42:19
498/….6 Schmidt-Soltau, Peer 1981 100 Marathon Club 7:48:16
499/124/414 Cavaleiro, Claudia 1970 OSC Waldniel / 100 MC 7:48:17
500/307 Warns, Hajo 1959 Ohne Verein 7:49:48
501/409 Holzwarth, Julian 2000 Ohne Verein 7:52:38
502/408 Holzwarth, Andy 1965 Ohne Verein 7:54:15
503/371 Schädlich, Rainer 1945 Ohne Verein 7:55:04
504/125/295 Klipsch, Elona 1949 Ohne Verein 7:55:09
505/126/185 Tautz, Claudia 1967 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 7:56:08
506/..10 Laig, Uwe 1957 100 Marathon Club / TV Hohne 7:57:25
507/127//606 Backhaus, Helga 1953 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 7:59:09
508/448 Biedermann, Andreas 1955 SC Oberursel 7:59:17
509/128/120 Huhn, Hannelore 1954 HUHN dialog Riederich 8:09:08
510/129/365 Alfke, Carina 1966 Ohne Verein 8:11:38
511/402 Dettloff, Patrick 1983 Ohne Verein 8:12:15
512/130/145 Zobjack, Sabrina 1981 Lauffreunde Emsland 8:12:16
513/504 Hoffmann, Carsten 1973 TEA/Laufen rund um Münster 8:12:17
514/131/345 El Azabi, Susanne 1975 Ohne Verein 8:21:19
515/132/621 Brauer, Karin 1956 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 7:27:05
516/133/419 Böhlke, Marianne 1961 Poldertrotter 8:27:46
516/134/592 Schulte, Monika 1961 Ultrafriesen e.V. 8:27:46
518/135/211 Keilen, Bettina 1967 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 8:28:20
519/136/443 Studinski, Maike 1971 SC Borchen 8:29:01
520/….4 Simon, Stefan 1962 Ohne Verein 8:35:01
521/620 Brumlich, Hagen 1944 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 8:45:37

522/137/515 Preißler, Monika 1950 Team Erdinger Alkokolfrei 9:28:36
522/514 Preißler, Lothar 1946 Team Erdinger Alkokolfrei 9:28:36
.
521 Finisher

 

Erstelle deine Website auf WordPress.com
Los geht’s
%d Bloggern gefällt das: